Les donateurs 2019 de la Fondation CentraleSupélec

ABELLO Michel 1992 ECP
ADELINE Gérard 1966 Supélec
ADELLAL Slimane 2018 ECP
ADOTE Adovi 2011 ECP
AGOSTINO Philippe 1977 Supélec
AILLOUD Franck 1981 ECP
AIMARO Federico 2003 ECP
ALBERT Michel 1981 Supélec
ALBIGES Bernard 1969 ECP
ALDEANO Stéphane 1992 ECP

ALLAIS Bernard 1980 ECP
ALLARD-COULUON Michel 1967 ECP
AMMAR Brahim 1982 Supélec
ANDREOLI Jean-Marc 1985 ECP
ANNEQUIN Jean-Luc
AOUANI Hakim 1989 Supélec
ARDILLIER Patrick 1976 ECP
ARNAUDEAU Francis 1972 ECP
ASCHEHOUG Marc 1997 ECP
ASSAYAG Arié 1986 ECP

ASSIE Chantal 1982 ECP
AUBIN Madame et Monsieur
AUDENIS Gérald 1995 ECP
AUDUREAU Christophe 1991 ECP
AUFORT Vivien 2016 ECP
AUGENDRE Jean-Pierre 1975 ECP
AUGONNET Michel 1973 Supélec
AULAGNIER Christian 1978 ECP
AUTECHAUD Denis 1955 Supélec
AUZEPY Eric

BACHMANN YVES 1981 ECP
BACK Gérard 1966 ECP
BADARELLI Didier 1992 Supélec
BAILLY Jean-Robert 1951 ECP
BAIZE Paul 2004 Supélec
BALCET Bernard 1965 ECP
BÂLÉ Christophe 2002 Supélec
BANQUET Gérard 1980 Supélec
BANTEGNIE Michel 1986 ECP
BARAGNON François 1959 Supélec
BARBAUX Yann 1981 ECP
BARBET Laurent 1984 ECP
BARBIER Alain
BARLET Jean-Luc 1984 Supélec
BARNAUD Christophe 1991 Supélec
BARNY Hervé 1984 Supélec
BARON Thomas 1997 Supélec
BAROUDEL Guy 1953 Supélec
BARRACO Guy 1956 Supélec
BARRÉ Philippe 1994 Supélec
BARRIÈRE Pierre 1968 Supélec
BASTIER Bernard 1974 ECP
BAUDRIN Aimé 1972 ECP
BAUR Bernard 1982 ECP
BAVEREZ Michel-François 1960 Supélec
BEAUFILS Thimothé 2018 ECP
BEAUSSART Jean-Louis 1972 ECP
BEAUVAIS Martin 2004 ECP
BECK Mikaël 2003 Supélec
BEITZ Pierre 2010 Supélec
BELAN Frédéric 1984 ECP
BELKOUCHI Younes 2018 ECP
BELLIER Philippe 1976 Supélec
BELLON Marc 1972 ECP
BENEDETTI Jean-Jacques 1977 ECP
BENHAMOU Frank 2005 ECP
BENOIT Pierre-Paul 1985 ECP
BENVENISTE Jacques 1956 ECP
BERGER Solène 2017 ECP
BERGERAULT Dominique 1967 Supélec
BERLING Jean-Michel 1984 ECP
BERNARD Emmanuel 2000 Supélec
BERRET Auguste 1949 ECP
BERRET Pierre 1957 Supélec
BERTHELEMY Michel 1966 ECP
BERTHOMIER Jean-Louis

BERTHON Patrick 1973 Supélec
BERTIN Jean-Charles 1983 ECP
BESSIERE Sébastien 1997 Supélec
BETOUT Eliane 1949 ECP
BEUCHER Marie-Paule
BEZINE Benjamin 2005 ECP
BIABAUT Jean 1961 ECP
BIDEAU Philippe 1979 ECP
BIETRY Michel 1965 ECP
BILLIG Jean-Michel 1987 ECP
BILLY Jean-Luc 1992 ECP
BLAIS Bernard 1980 Supélec
BLANC Antoinette
BLANCHET Jean-François
BLOCMAN François
BODARD Laurent 1982 ECP
BOEFFARD Paul 2018 ECP
BOINOT Emmanuel 1995 Supélec
BOIS Christian 1963 ECP
BOISSENOT Richard 1965 ECP
BONAFOS Olivier 1995 Supélec
BONIFACIO François 1984 Supélec
BONIN Jean-Pierre 1976 Supélec
BONNEL Jean-Charles 1979 Supélec
BONNET Dominique 1996 Supélec
BONNET Alain 1971 Supélec
BONNET Jean-Paul 1987 Supélec
BOREL Edouard 2018 ECP
BORGNINO Romain 2015 ECP
BOUCHON Jean-Michel 1979 ECP
BOUCLÉ Raymond 1959 Supélec
BOUÉE Charles-Edouard 1991 ECP
BOULANGER Jean-Pierre 1964 ECP
BOULEZ Léandre 1987 ECP
BOULLAND Olivier 1972 ECP
BOULOS Maroun 2010 Supélec
BOURGAREL Marie-Paule 1956 Supélec
BOURRELIER Anatole 2018 ECP
BOURZEIX François 1981 Supélec
BOUSCARY Anne et Laurent
BOUSQUET Michel 1963 ECP
BOUSQUET Georges-Henri 1998 ECP
BOUSQUET Yves 1962 ECP
BOUSSATON André 1975 Supélec
BOUSSEAU Nathalie

BOUSSES de FOURCAUD Gérard 1957 Supélec
BOUTAN Jean 1954 Supélec
BOUTAUD Philippe 1960 ECP
BOUTEILLE François 1971 ECP
BOUTONNET Jean-Claude 1960 Supélec
BOUVARD Jean-Louis 1974 ECP
BOUYGUES Groupe
BOUZONVILLE Ferdinand 1971 ECP
BRABEC-LAGRANGE Claire 1985 ECP
BRASSEUR Bernard 1951 ECP
BRAULT Frédéric 2007 Supélec
BRAVO Alain
BREMBILLA Alain
BRENNER Antoine 1997 ECP
BRET Marie-Thérèse 1959 Supélec
BRETON Jean-Marie 1957 ECP
BRIARD René 1956 Supélec
BRISSON Patrice 1978 ECP
BRIVET Pierre 1978 ECP
BROCARD Jacques 1964 ECP
BROIHANNE Laurent 1974 Supélec
BROTTIER Laëtitia 2009 ECP
BROUSSAUD Georges 1948 Supélec
BRUGÈRE Cécile 1996 ECP
BRUGÈRE Robert 1960 Supélec
BRUN Jérôme 1996 ECP
BRUN François 1970 ECP
BRUN Emeric 2018 ECP
BRY Nicolas 1988 Supélec
BUFFET Manon 2018 ECP
BUIATTI Laurent 1988 ECP
BUREAU Baptiste 2018 ECP
BURESI Georges 1972 ECP
BUSCH Bernard 1961 ECP
BUSSENAULT Roland 1961 Supélec
BUSTARRET Anne-Laure 1999 ECP

CABANNE Jean 1947A ECP
CADEL Olivier 1972 Supélec
CADIO Michel 1982 ECP
CAHEN Madame et Monsieur
CAILLAU Olivier 1989 Supélec
CAILLEAU Yves 1960 ECP
CARIOU René 1973 ECP
CARLI Philippe 1985 Supélec
CARMIGNANI Roger 1962 ECP
CARRE Jean 1969 ECP
CARRÉ Frank 1974 ECP
CATALANO Alain 1968 ECP
CATTELIN Marc 1985 ECP
CAUVÉ Francis 1987 ECP
CAZIER Martine 1983 ECP
CELTON René 1982 Supélec
CHABANEL Bernard 1969 ECP
CHAILLEY Philippe 1995 ECP
CHALMIN Louis 1962 ECP
CHAMBONNIÈRE Guy 1988 Supélec
CHAMPAGNE Denis 1986 Supélec
CHANELLE Bernard 1970 Supélec
CHANEZON Robert-Édouard 1963 ECP
CHARBONNEAU Hubert 1969 ECP
CHARDON Jean-Pierre 1974 Supélec
CHARLOT Jean-Claude 1965 Supélec
CHAROLAIS Frédéric ECP
CHARRET Stéphane 1991 Supélec
CHARTON Roger 2011 ECP
CHASSAT Thierry 1982 Supélec

CHASTANIER Jean-Pierre 1979 Supélec
CHATRY Marie-Paule Supélec
CHAUDRÉ Jean-Marie 1981 ECP
CHAUMENY Gilles 1979 Supélec
CHAUVIN Louis 1954 Supélec
CHAVAND Jean 1961 ECP
CHAVY Pierre 1956 ECP
CHEBAT Jean-Marc 1985 ECP
CHEMERY Pierre 1945 Supélec
CHEMTOB Christophe 1994 ECP
CHENAIS Jean-Pierre 1963 ECP
CHENGUELLY Georges 1976 ECP
CHESNET Véronique
CHEVALLIER Bertrand 1989 ECP
CHIAPPORI Michel 1953 ECP
CHOI Yvon 1994 ECP
CHOPITEL Jean-François 1964 ECP
CHOUARD Philippe 1960 ECP
CHURET Quentin 2018 ECP
CIBOT Jean-Louis 1972 Supélec
CLAMON Jean 1975 ECP
COCHET Michel 1967 Supélec
COGNON Jean-Marie 1963 ECP
COLAS Laurent 1992 ECP
COLLET Ernest 1959 ECP
COLLIN Denis 1991 Supélec
COLONNE Christian 1974 Supélec
COMBALDIEU Jean-Claude 1960 ECP
COMBAUD Yves 1983 ECP
COMBES Gérard 1967 Supélec

CONSTANS Jean-Louis 1987 Supélec
CONVERT Pierre Supélec
COPPOLANI Pierre 1966 ECP
COQ Thierry 1987 ECP
CORDIÉ Paul 1978 ECP
CORIAT Sylvain 1997 ECP
CORNET Francis 1988 ECP
CORNIGLION Jean-Yves ECP
CORTIAL Jean-Jacques 1968 ECP
COSTAZ Jean-Louis 1959 ECP
COTHENET Louis 1951 ECP
COULON Alain 1962 ECP
COURCIER Philippe 1956 ECP
COURTIN Roland 1961 ECP
COUSERGUE Karine 1993 Supélec
COUSIN Stéphane 1974 ECP
COUSSEDIERE Jacques 1959 ECP
COUTURIER Hervé 1980 ECP
COZANET Eric 1978 ECP
CRANSAC Julie 2011 ECP
CRÉANGE Philippe 1984 Supélec
CREPEL Agnès
CREUSOT Jean 1968 Supélec
CROCHON Michel 1974 Supélec
CROTEAU Dominique 1987 Supélec
CUSIN François 1956 ECP
CUSSAC Christophe 1970 Supélec

DAGALLIER François-Régis 1960 ECP
DAIGNE Olivier 1990 ECP
DAIX Bénédicte
D’ALLEST Christophe 1991 ECP
DALSTEIN Dominique
DAMAS Robert 1976 Supélec
DANIEL Jean-Pierre 1971 ECP
DAURELLE Jean-Yves 1996 Supélec
DAVANT Fred 1993 Supélec
DAVID Alain 1983 Supélec
DCAST CONSULTING Supélec
de BARTILLAT Gérard 1977 ECP
de CHEZELLES Arnaud 1970 ECP
de FELIX Philippe 1978 ECP
de JERPHANION Laurent 1988 ECP
de KERDANIEL Domnin 1991 ECP
de KERGOMMEAUX Isabelle
de LA MORSANGLIÈRE Yves 1970 ECP
de LABROUHE DE LABORDERIE Christophe
de LAVALLADE Guillaume 1994 Supélec
de MACEDO Jean-François 1976 ECP
de MAZANCOURT Pierre 1981 ECP
de MORTAIN Thierry 1983 Supélec
de REVEL Emmanuel 2017 ECP
de SAINT MARS Xavier 1978 ECP
de SAINT OURS Bernard 1959 ECP
de SAIVRE Grégoire 1995 ECP
DEBONNEUIL Didier 1970 ECP
DECREAU Pierrette 1966 Supélec
DA COL-GRIEHSER Lydie
DEFEVER René 1982 Supélec

DEGHAYE Jean-Pierre 1972 ECP
DERHI Gaston 1964 ECP
DELAMARRE Michel 1961 ECP
DELANOUE Yannick
DELCROIX Guy 1973 ECP
DELLOYE Philippe 1965 ECP
DELMAS Pascale 1983 Supélec
DELQUE Joëlle 1972 ECP
DEMANESSE Jean-Luc 1970 ECP
DEMENTHON Gilles 1973 ECP
DESCHAMPS Pierre 1966 ECP
DESCHAMPS Lucien 1967 Supélec
DESCHAUME Alain 1994 ECP
DESCLAUX Jacques 1978 ECP
DESCOUS André 1957 Supélec
DESCREUX Bernard 1986 ECP
DÉSESQUELLES Henri 2018 ECP
DESFORGES Jean 1967 Supélec
DESJONQUERES Bruno 1955 ECP
DESLANDE Claude 1949 Supélec
DESLANDES Jean-Marc 1986 ECP
DESMOTTES Bertrand 2016 ECP
DESPORTES Jean Louis 1949 Supélec
DESRUELLE Dominique 1982 ECP
DESSIRIER François 1963 ECP
DESSIRIER Luc 1985 Supélec
DESSOUDE Clément 2018 ECP
DESVAUX Georges 1983 ECP
DIEUDONNÉ Maxime 2018 ECP
DIEULESAINT Eugène 1947 Supélec

DINH Quang-Vinh 1979 ECP
DOCHE Frédéric 1984 ECP
DOFFIN Hugues 1999 ECP
DONIOL Philippe 1973 ECP
DONJON Jacques 1961 Supélec
DOUCET Yves 1980 ECP
DOUET Paul 1956 Supélec
DOURY Jean-Pierre 1961 Supélec
DREVET Jean-Yves Supélec
DRION Jean-François 1993 Supélec
DROIN Michel 1962 ECP
DROUIN Margot 2014 ECP
DRUBAY Michel 1970 Supélec
DUBOIS Eric 1994 Supélec
DUCHESNE Denis 1974 ECP
DUCREY Pierre 1964 Supélec
DUFAU Bernard 1964 Supélec
DUMAS Philippe 1962 Supélec
DUPONT Jean-Louis 1966 ECP
DUPONT Benoît 1974 ECP
DUPONT Jean-Fabien 1977 Supélec
DUPUIS Philippe 1964 Supélec
DUPUY Armand 1974 Supélec
DUQUAIRE Henry 1961 ECP
DUQUESNE Christian 1969 Supélec
DURAND Hervé 1983 ECP
DURAY Louis-Michel 1983 ECP
DUROUDIER Jean-Paul 1958 ECP
DUROURE Robert 1954 Supélec
DUROYON Gérard 1958 ECP

EGÉE Pascal
ELMALEH Franck 2009 ECP
EMTIAZI Arshia 1987 Supélec

ENDERLÉ Pierre 1976 ECP
ERNEWEIN Alain 1974 ECP
ESCALETTES Claude 1964 ECP

ESCUDIER Yves
ESKENAZI Gilbert 1978 Supélec
EZVAN Dominique 1979 ECP

FABBRICATORE Joseph 1966 ECP
FABRE Pascal 1998 ECP
FABRE François 1964 ECP
FABRE Georges 1953 Supélec
FAENZA Sandrine 1994 ECP
FAHY Jean-Jacques 1975 ECP
FALCONNAT Bernard 1968 ECP
FALIU Fernand 1947 Supélec
FAMY Emile 2003 Supélec
FARAGGI Jean-Marie 1964 Supélec
FARRENC Gérald 1977 ECP
FASQUELLE Yves 1962 ECP
FAUCHIER-MAGNAN Nicolas 2005 ECP
FAULOT Jean-Pierre 1982 Supélec
FAVIER Jean 1963 Supélec

FEILLET Isabelle
FENART Jean-Claude 1953 ECP
FERBECK Michel 1960 ECP
FERRARD Pierre-Yves 1982 Supélec
FERRARO Alain 1977 Supélec
FERRÉ Isabelle et Daniel
FERRON Nathan 2013 Supélec
FINET Christian 1956 ECP
FINZI Claude 1956 Supélec
FIOT Philippe 1963 ECP
FISCHER Roger 1982 ECP
FLEY Nicolas 2018 ECP
FLOCH Jean-Yves 1974 ECP
FONTANEL Christian 1974 ECP
FONTANES Sylvain 1959 Supélec

FORNARI Marc 1972 ECP
FOUCAUD Claude 1954 ECP
FOUQUET Bernard 1961 Supélec
FOURMENT Pierre 1956 ECP
FOUSSARD Dominique 1971 Supélec
FREGUIN Michel 1965 ECP
FRESIERS Dominique 1978 ECP
FRILLEY Pierre 1964 Supélec
FRINAULT Aline 2007 ECP
FRINAULT Patrick 1976 Supélec
FRISSARD Pierre 1955 Supélec
FRODÉ DE LA FORÊT Sylvain 1996 Supélec
FROUGE Hélène 2009 Supélec
FUCHS Jean-Marc Supélec
FUZELLIER Michel 1949 Supélec

GAILLARD Eric Supélec
GALLAND Jacques 1958 ECP
GALLAND Jean-René 1975 Supélec
GALLAND Daniel 1955 Supélec
GALLANT Jean-Philippe 1963 Supélec
GALLE Jean-Loïc 1982 ECP
GALLOIS Gérard 1958 ECP
GANIER Michel 1963 ECP
GANTIER Jean-Paul 1969 Supélec
GASTELLU Christian 1987 Supélec
GASTELLU Alfred 1958 Supélec
GATELET Claude 1952 Supélec
GATTAZ Yvon 1948 ECP
GATTI Jean-Pierre 1967 ECP
GAUDIOT Jean-Jacques 1981 ECP
GAULT Daniel 1952 ECP
GAUTIER Jacques 1975 ECP
GAVERIAUX Michel 1963 ECP
GAZANHES Claude 1960 Supélec
GEERAERT-PANAGIOTIDOU Zoi 2015 ECP
GENETET Serge 1984 ECP
GEORGEAUX Eric 1992 Supélec
GERARD Olivier 1995 ECP
GERBER René 1952 ECP
GERIN François
GERON Alain 1971 ECP

GERY Alain 1955 Supélec
GHALLOUSSI Madame et Monsieur
GIBERT Catherine 1997 Supélec
GICQUEL Philippe 1991 ECP
GIGNAC Didier 1978 ECP
GILET Dominique 1973 Supélec
GINISTY Christian 1956 ECP
GINOLHAC Christian 1969 ECP
GIRARDOT François 1968 Supélec
GIRAULT Stéphane 1991 ECP
GIUDICELLI Catherine et Christian 1985 ECP
GLASSON Régis 1962 ECP
GOBLET Thomas 1996 Supélec
GODET Yvonne
GODRON Isabelle et Louis 1987 ECP
GONTIER Madame et Monsieur
GORGETTE Frédéric 1994 Supélec
GOUBE Roger 1953 ECP
GOUDET Olivier 1987 ECP
GOULLEY Philippe 1980 ECP
GOUMY Maxime 1960 Supélec
GOURBAT Hugues 1980 ECP
GOURIOU Pierre-Marie 1947A ECP
GRANDJEAN Yves 1971 Supélec
GRIMM Daniel 1966 ECP
GRIVEAUX Denis

GROLIER Paul 1958 ECP
GROULT Thierry 1992 Supélec
GROUSSEAU Alain 1968 Supélec
GRYTA Philippe 1992 Supélec
GUEIT Jacques 1960 ECP
GUERLAND Nicolas Supélec
GUÉTROT Alain 1967 Supélec
GUEVEL Patrick
GUGLIERMINA Pierre 1974 ECP
GUIBEREAU Serge 1962 Supélec
GUIBERT Yves 1956 ECP
GUICHOU Christian
GUIEYSSE Sophie
GUIEYSSE Charlotte 2015 ECP
GUILLAUMIN Jacques 1952 Supélec
GUILLIER Claude 1967 ECP
GUILLIER Thierry 1981 Supélec
GUITTON Jean 1954 ECP
GUITTON Bernard 1984 ECP
GUY Christophe 1979 ECP
GUY Horace 2018 ECP
GUYOT-SIONNEST Denis 1966 ECP

HAAS Charlotte 1998 ECP
HALARD Benoît 1984 ECP
HALLÉ Stéphane 1991 ECP
HAMON Jean 1960 ECP
HANNEBICQUE Madame et Monsieur
HANROT Jean-Pascal 1954 ECP
HAOUAT Gérard 1961 Supélec
HAUSEUX Vincent 1982 Supélec
HAUTEMPENNE Jean-Louis 1971 Supélec
HAVARD Daniel 1975 ECP

HAYÈRE Patrick 1994 Supélec
HE et XIE Madame et Monsieur
HELBERT Paul 1974 Supélec
HÉNAFF Jeannine 1957 Supélec
HENRY Claude 1967 Supélec
HERITIER Bernard 1973 ECP
HILLERET Jean-Pierre 1950 Supélec
HILLION Stéphane 1994 ECP
HOMASSEL Alain 1976 Supélec
HONNART Alain 1966 ECP

HOUYEZ André 1959 ECP
HOVART Dominique 1966 ECP
HUBLART Gustave 1958 ECP
HUCBOURG Pierre 1972 Supélec
HUET Gérard 1964 Supélec
HUETZ DE LEMPS Louis 1992 ECP
HUGUES Romuald 2002 ECP
HORVAT Jean-Claude 1968 Supélec
HOUIR ALAMI Mounim 1989 ECP
HOURI Frédéric 2012 ECP

JAAFAR Ali 2011 Supélec
JACOB Michel 1987 ECP
JACOB François
JACQUIN François 1981 ECP
JAFFEUX Paul 1959 ECP
JAFFRES Jean 1956 ECP
JANIN Madame et Monsieur

JAUBERT Irina 1983 ECP
JAUBERT Didier 1982 ECP
JOLLY François 1988 ECP
JOLY Jacques 1957 ECP
JOLY Jean-Jacques 1969 Supélec
JORGET Serge 1974 ECP
JOSEPH Valentine 2017 ECP

JOUPPE Xavier 2014 ECP
JOURDAIN Jean-Loup 1975 ECP
JOURNEAU Christophe 1985 ECP
JOURNET Henri 1963 ECP
JOUSSELIN Georges 1952 ECP
JOUVENT Jean-Paul 1984 ECP
JOULIA Vincent 1986 ECP

KAHN Gilbert 1971 ECP
KANTOR Maurice
KAPLAN Jean-Pierre
KARSKY Michel 1958 Supélec
KAUFELER Jean-François 1969 Supélec

KAYSER Didier 1981 Supélec
KAZMIERCZAK Jean-Bernard 1973 ECP
KERVEILLANT Serge 1980 Supélec
KNOCKAERT Christophe 1986 ECP
KOEBEL Franck 2000 Supélec

KOEBERLE Yves 1986 ECP
KOECHLIN Philippe 1994 Supélec
KOTTMANN Gérard 1974 ECP
KOU Paul 2000 ECP
KOVANYKO Serge 1949 ECP

LACOUR Claude 1964 ECP
LACROIX Denis 1985 ECP
LACROIX Jean 1966 ECP
LAFORGUE Bernard 1975 ECP
LAGOUTTE François 2009 ECP
LALANDE Jean 1954 Supélec
LALÉOUSE Yvonik 1969 ECP
LALÈRE Jacques 1953 Supélec
LAMANT Jean-Yves 1979 ECP
LAMBERT Fabien 2000 ECP
LAMOTHE Dominique 1985 ECP
LANCON René 1950 ECP
LANDON Valérie 1985 ECP
LANGE Benoît 1983 Supélec
LANGLOIS d’ESTAINTOT Geoffroy 2008 ECP
LAPRAS Vincent 1990 ECP
LAROCHE Michel 1966 ECP
LAROCHE Jean-Paul 1966 Supélec
LARREUR Jean-Pierre 1959 ECP
LAURENT Pierre 1959 ECP
LAVAL Gérard 1961 Supélec
LE BOURDON Jean 1968 Supélec
LE DIRAISON Hervé 1965 Supélec
LE GAL Daniel 1975 Supélec
Le Gall Michel 1968 ECP

LE HENAFF Daniel 1967 ECP
LE LAN Jean-Claude
LE LIBOUX Georges
LE MENN Christine 1990 ECP
LE MEUR Madame et Monsieur
LE MEUR Alain 1975 Supélec
LE PARC Vincent 1990 ECP
LE QUERE Jean-Luc 1975 ECP
LEBÉE Jean Pierre 1983 Supélec
LÉCHAUDÉ Paul-André 1961 ECP
LECLERC Marc 1972 ECP
LECLERCQ Pierre 1998 ECP
LÉGER Michel 1958 Supélec
LEGRE Robert 1943A ECP
LEJAY Françoise
LELOUP Robert 1975 Supélec
LEMARQUAND Philippe 1998 ECP
LEMERLE Pierre 1994 Supélec
LEMONNIER Jacques 1951 ECP
LEMOUZY Pierre 1976 ECP
LENOIR Alain 1969 ECP
LEONARD Jean-Michel 1976 ECP
LEPERCHEY Pierre 1974 ECP
LEPLATOIS Pierre 2008 ECP
LERIC Olivier 1987 ECP

LERMANT Jean-Claude 1982 ECP
LESAGE Guillaume 1986 ECP
LESPINE Philippe 1970 Supélec
LESTIENNE Joseph 1949 Supélec
LETELLIER Paul 1974 Supélec
LEVEQUE Daniel 1965 ECP
LHERMINIER Frédéric 1992 ECP
LHOMME François 1990 Supélec
LHOTE Benoît 1987 ECP
LHUILIER André 1974 Supélec
LIOCOURT Alexandre 2000 Supélec
LLINAS Arnaud 2002 Supélec
LOEVENBRUCK Bernard 1952 ECP
LOISEAU Gérard 1965 ECP
LOISY Claude 1964 Supélec
LORENZELLI Rémi 1990 ECP
LORIER Philippe 1978 Supélec
LORINET Jean-Paul 1965 ECP
LOUSSOUARN Gwenael 1993 ECP
LOUSTAU-CHARTEZ Jacques 1970 ECP
LUCAS Madame et Monsieur
LUTAUD Birgitta

MABILE Claude 1976 ECP
MADELIN Bertrand 1977 ECP
MADINIER Pascal 1981 ECP
MADINIER Bernard 1950 Supélec
MADRANGE Guillaume 1999 Supélec
MAGNAN Stéphane 1973 ECP
MAHLER Robert 1972 Supélec
MAILFAIT Jean-Igor 1984 ECP
MAILLARD Olivier 1987 ECP
MAIRE Pol 2013 ECP
MALCOR Jean-Georges 1979 ECP
MALECAMP Jean 1953 ECP
MALECAMP Arnaud 1994 ECP
MALPHETTES Jean-Louis 1960 ECP
MANCHON François 1985 Supélec
MARIÉ Sylvain 2005 Supélec
MARIEN Jacques 1971 Supélec
MARIN Dominique 1989 ECP
MAROIS Jean 1948 Supélec
MARTIN Philippe 1965 ECP
MARTIN Jean 1958 ECP
MARTIN Gilles 1986 ECP
MARTINET Jean-Pierre 1961 ECP
MARTINOT Jacques 1961 ECP
MARTY Alain 1986 ECP
MARTY Olivier 1996 Supélec
MARTY Philippe 1968 Supélec
MASCRE Vincent 1980 ECP
MASSOL José 1972 Supélec

MASSON Michel 1964 ECP
MASSON Jérôme 2005 ECP
MASUREL Bernard 1965 ECP
MATHIEU Loïc 1992 ECP
MATTER Gabriel 1970 Supélec
MAUVISSEAU Laurent 1983 Supélec
MAYRARGUE Claude 1963 Supélec
MENDELSOHN Yves 1952 Supélec
MÉNIOUX Jean-Christophe 1991 ECP
MERCIER Jacques 1961 ECP
MERLE Jean-Pierre 1966 Supélec
MERTZ Robert 1982 ECP
MESSAGER Pascal 1984 ECP
MESTRE Roland 1978 ECP
METGE Guillaume 2013 ECP
MEYRIAT Jacques 1978 ECP
MICHARDIERE Bernard 1961 ECP
MICHEL Philippe 1990 ECP
MICHEL Xavier 2002 ECP
MICHEL Roméo 2018 ECP
MICHEL Patrick 1967 Supélec
MIGNON François 1953 Supélec
MILLERY Jacques 1990 ECP
MINOC Gérard 1964 ECP
MIQUEL Pierre 1969 ECP
MIRAUCOURT Jean-Marc 1978 ECP
MIRET David 2010 ECP
MOATTI Bruno et Marie
MOINET Jean 1958 ECP

MOISAN Philippe 1981 ECP
MOITRY Jérôme 1985 ECP
MOLLET Jean-Pierre 1966 Supélec
MONCENIS Yves 1973 Supélec
MONKERHEY Michel 1968 Supélec
MONNIER Olivier 1998 ECP
MONROCHE Alain 1967 ECP
MONTJOIE Michel 1957 ECP
MOREAU Viviane 1994 ECP
MOREL Yves 1952 Supélec
MOREL Jean-Marc 1972 Supélec
MORERE Philippe 1992 ECP
MORIGNY André 1953 Supélec
MORIN Bernard 1982 Supélec
MORLET Jean-Marie 1964 ECP
MORSCHEIDT Charles 1958 ECP
MORVAN Michel 1970 ECP
MOSSIERE Jean-Claude 1962 ECP
MOTTE Alexandre 1997 ECP
MOTTE Luc 1953 ECP
MOTTE Gilbert 1966 ECP
MOUFLE Jean-François 1992 Supélec
MOUNIER Pierre 1971 ECP
MREIDEN Alain 1964 ECP
MROZ Christophe 1994 ECP
MULON Stéphane 1997 Supélec
MUNICH Joseph et Marie-Andrée ECP
MUNOZ-DORMOY Carmen
et DORMOY Patrick 1992 ECP

NABIALEK Wojciech 1997 ECP
NAHMIAS André 1965 ECP
NAKACHE Jean 1980 Supélec
NARDI Alain 1968 ECP
NASSY Elie 1957 Supélec
NATIVEL Jean-Marc 1964 Supélec

NAUDOT Jean-Claude 1956 Supélec
NEOSCHIL Jean 1958 ECP
NGHIEM Zuong Hung
NICOLET Lucien-Charles 1979 ECP
NICOT Philippe 1984 ECP
NIEC Philippe 1994 Supélec

NOIR Alain 1985 ECP
NOISETTE Jean-Paul 1955 ECP
NOVELLA Christian 1984 ECP
NOZERAN Robert 1952 Supélec
NUNC Fonds

ODE Jean-Pierre 1968 Supélec
OGGERI Bastien 2011 ECP

OLIVIER Philippe 1976 Supélec
OUANHNON Sarah 2010 ECP

OZELLO Patrick

PACKAN Denis 1996 ECP
PAILLOT Robert 1969 ECP
PAJOT Joël 1970 Supélec
PANGAULT Philippe 1967 ECP
PANTEL Daniel 1972 ECP
PAQUETTE Alain 1963 Supélec
PAQUIS Roger 1959 ECP
PAREAU Dominique 1974 ECP
PARELLADA Damien
PARISE Clémentine 2011 ECP
PASQUAL André 1970 Supélec
PASSIN Gilbert 1984 ECP
PAUTET Bernard 1983 Supélec
PAVAGEAU Emmanuel 1975 ECP
PAVAGEAU Jean 1994 ECP
PAYELLE Bruno 1977 ECP
PAYELLE François 1981 ECP
PAYEN Hubert 1982 ECP
PELLAS Jacques 1971 ECP
PELLETER Yvon 1971 Supélec
PENIN Patrick 1971 ECP
PENIN Ludovic 1969 ECP

PERDRIAT Didier 1983 ECP
PÉRON Jean-Luc 1963 Supélec
PERRAUD Jean-Christophe 1993 ECP
PERRENOT Francis 1962 Supélec
PERRET Fabrice 1988 ECP
PERRIER Michel 1958 ECP
PERRIN Vincent 1998 ECP
PERROT Gil 1981 ECP
PETERS Philippe 1997 ECP
PETITEAU Alain 1980 Supélec
PEUGEOT Robert 1971 ECP
PEYRONNET Rémi 2002 ECP
PICHON Jean-Rémy 1976 ECP
PICQ Frédéric 1996 Supélec
PIGÉ Béatrice 1985 ECP
PILLARD Charles Supélec
PIMORT Bertrand 1968 ECP
PINAULT Jacques 1971 ECP
PINTENAT Philippe 1983 Supélec
PISANI-FERRY Jean 1973 Supélec
PITANCE Jean-Pierre 1960 ECP
PLAUCHU Olivier 1983 ECP

PONCELET Gaël et Karine Supélec
POPON François 2002 ECP
PORCHERON Jean-Luc 1976 ECP
POTAGE Jean 1972 Supélec
POTIER Benoît 1979 ECP
POUCHOULIN Dominique 1984 ECP
PROUST Bernard 1955 Supélec
PUILLET Christian 1988 ECP
PUJOLLE Jean Pierre 1976 Supélec
POULETTY Pierre 1982 ECP
POULIQUEN Louis 1958 Supélec
PRINTZ Jacques 1967 ECP
PROST Bernard 1972 ECP
PROST Vincent 2016 ECP
PROST Claude 1962 Supélec

QUANTIC MOVE Supélec
QUENTEL Richard 1975 ECP

QUÉRÉ Charles 1966 ECP
QUEREL Grégory MS 2001 ECP

RAATZ Francis 1978 ECP
RABY Pierre 1962 ECP
RAGOIS Jean-Louis 1973 Supélec
RAHMOUNI Imene 1997 ECP
RANSAC Jean-Luc 1985 ECP
RAPP Michel 1954 ECP
RAVEL Madame et Monsieur
REDON Claude 1951 ECP
REMOVILLE Jacques 1959 ECP
REMOVILLE Pierre 1968 ECP
RENARD Mathieu 1993 ECP
RENARD Thérèse ECP
RENARD Eric 1990 ECP
RENARD Philippe 1963 Supélec
RESENDE Bernardo 2004 ECP
RETALI Olivier 1986 ECP
REVERDY Michel 1968 ECP
REYNAUD Anais 2016 ECP
REYNAUD Michel 1972 Supélec

REYNIER Jean-Pierre 1962 ECP
RIBLE Frédéric 1990 ECP
RIBON Pierre 1956 Supélec
RIGAUDIERE Vincent 1987 ECP
RIND René 1949 ECP
RIND Christophe 1981 ECP
RINDERKNECHT Romain 1961 Supélec
RIVIER Jacques 1963 ECP
RIVIERE Philippe 1996 Supélec
ROBERT Pierre-Henri 1974 ECP
ROBIC Jean 1971 Supélec
RODIÉ-TALBÈRE Henri 1960 Supélec
RODIONOV Nikolay 2012 ECP
RODTS Vincent 1998 Supélec
ROIG Jean-Christophe 1986 ECP
ROINEL Yves 1967 Supélec
ROLLET Henri 1957 ECP
ROMANN René 1952 Supélec
ROQUEFORT Pierre 1955 Supélec

ROSENFELD Michel 1967 ECP
ROSSET Louis 1952 ECP
ROTILLON Jean 1984 ECP
ROUBIN Pierre 1959 ECP
ROUGE Céline 1999 ECP
ROULET-DUBONNET Jean-Pierre 1967 Supélec
ROULLET Louis 1961 Supélec
ROURE Jacques 1958 Supélec
ROUSSEAU Joël 1975 ECP
ROUSSEL Christian 1970 ECP
ROUX Kevin 2012 ECP
ROY Philippe 1960 Supélec
RUSS Simon 1957 Supélec
RUSSE Dominique ECP
RUSSO René 1961 ECP

SABOURET Denis François Supélec
SAINT MLEUX André 1979 ECP
SAINT-DONAT Jean 1989 ECP
SALMON Pierre 1972 Supélec
SAMAMA Thierry 1990 ECP
SAMPRÉ Jacques 1956 ECP
SANDOULY Marc 1946 Supélec
SANDRARD Pascal 1986 Supélec
SANHET Jean-Louis 1968 Supélec
SARDET Cécile 1993 ECP
SARDIER Patrick 1986 ECP
SARRAND Philippe 1977 ECP
SASSON Bertrand
SATRE Isabelle
SAULIÈRE Jacques 1985 ECP
SAUVAGNARGUES Denis 1968 ECP
SAVELLI Gilbert 1966 ECP
SAWKO Hervé 1989 ECP

SCHIEMENZ Markus 2002 ECP
SCHLINQUER Bernard 1988 ECP
SCHMITT Frédéric 1994 Supélec
SCHWAB Bernard 1952 Supélec
SCHWANDER Paul 1985 Supélec
SCHWARTZ Henri 1980 Supélec
SCHWEBEL Henri 1963 Supélec
SCIAMA Bertrand 1987 ECP
SEBBAGH Simon 2018 ECP
SEGAUD-DARON Brigitte 1977 ECP
SEGUIN Julien 1996 Supélec
SEITZ Alain 1966 ECP
SELVA Gersendre 1994 ECP
SENGEL Claude 1980 ECP
SENNEGON Jean-Louis 1993 Supélec
SENS Marcel 1954 ECP
SENTENAC Paul 1962 ECP
SIGNARGOUT Pierre 1957 ECP

SIGOT François 1983 ECP
SILBERSTEIN Hervé 1984 ECP
SILVE Bruno 1989 Supélec
SIQUIER Pierre 1971 ECP
SIRETA Patrick 1967 ECP
SIROT Jean-François 1976 Supélec
SMIRNOV Nathalie 1989 Supélec
SOBAS Frédéric Supélec
SOBOUL Pierre 1953 Supélec
SORDES Rudi 1990 ECP
SOULIAC Olivier 2004 ECP
SOYER Martine 1982 ECP
STEVENS René 1962 Supélec
SULZER Jean-François 1969 Supélec
SUTTER Jean-François 1994 ECP
SWICHOCKA-LEONARD Claude 1983 ECP

TABOURDEAU François 1965 ECP
TAMAS Gabriel 1956 ECP
TARDIEU Hubert 1967 Supélec
TARDIF Laurent 1984 Supélec
TASSO Eric Supélec
TAVARES Stéphane 1988 ECP
TÉCHER Henri 1986 ECP
TEISSEYRE Charles 1958 ECP
TERNEYRE Gérard 1974 ECP
TESSIER Stéphane 1996 ECP

THELLIER François 1978 ECP
THÉROND Jean-Paul 1964 Supélec
THEYS Philippe 1971 ECP
THIEBAUT Christian 1974 ECP
THIRAULT Frédéric 1989 ECP
TICHIT Bernard 1971 Supélec
TIERS Alexandre 2003 ECP
TILLIETTE Zephyr Pierre 1955 Supélec
TISSOT André 1982 Supélec
TOUATI Daniel 1990 ECP

TRAN Dzung 1981 ECP
TRICOT Roland 1952 ECP
TRUBERT Denis 1960 ECP
TUGAYE Anne 1978 ECP
TURCHET Isabelle 1976 ECP
TOURNEBOEUF Jean 1976 ECP
TOURNIER Jean 1974 Supélec
TOUSSAINT Pierre-Etienne 1983 Supélec

URBAUER Pierre-Frédric 1969 ECP

URRESOLA Inès 2019 Supélec

VAHUFFEL Thierry
VAISSAIRE Jean-Marie 1988 ECP
VALLÉE Dominique-Paul 1972 ECP
VALLÉE Jean-François 1969 ECP
VALLET Pierre 1968 Supélec
VANDAMME Marc 1976 ECP
VANDEVELDE Jean 1979 ECP
VARIERAS François 1980 Supélec
VATAN Joël 1968 ECP
VAYSSIERES Pascale 1988 ECP
VENARD Charles 1963 Supélec

VENNIER Philippe 1959 ECP
VERGNES Bernard 1968 Supélec
VICQ Dominique 1961 Supélec
VICTOIR Daniel 1968 ECP
VICTORRI Marcel 1964 Supélec
VIDAL Roger 1960 Supélec
VIDELAINE Philippe 1986 ECP
VIGIER Alexandre 1993 ECP
VIGNE Emmanuelle 1990 ECP
VIGNES Pierre 1972 ECP
VILLAIN Charles 1976 ECP

VILLEMAGNE Paul 1965 ECP
VILLENEUVE Bernard 1950 Supélec
VINCENS DE TAPOL Christophe 1981 ECP
VIROS Christian 1971 ECP
VIZIER Philippe 1959 Supélec
VOLCKE Jean-Paul 1982 ECP
VUARCHEX Marc 1976 ECP
VUILLARD Thierry 1971 Supélec

WAUQUIEZ Alexandre 1993 ECP
WEHBE-ALAUSE Hélène 1994 Supélec

WEHBI Joseph 1983 ECP
WENDEN Bernard 1970 ECP

WYSS Jean-Paul 1972 Supélec

YHARRASSARRY Jean-René 1963 ECP

ZEIMET Daniel 1950 Supélec
ZIMINSKI Mathias 1964 ECP

ZINGER François 1975 Supélec
ZOETELIEF TROMP Laurence

ZVEGUINTZOFF Michel 1973 ECP
ZYLBERFAJN Albert 1962 Supélec